Use LEFT and RIGHT arrow keys to navigate between flashcards;
Use UP and DOWN arrow keys to flip the card;
H to show hint;
A reads text to speech;
81 Cards in this Set
- Front
- Back
Adam |
Recorder, Adam Patrick Blenckstone, Hangerstown MD, Xi Class |
|
Alec |
Alec Daniel Miller, Warwick NY, Kappa Class |
|
Alec |
Alec Henry Dirks, Wayne PA, Pi Class |
|
Alexander |
Alexander Joseph Tammany, Media PA, Kappa Class |
|
Andrew |
Lieutenant Marshall, Andrew Alva Brown, Wilmington DE, Omicron Class |
|
Andrew |
Andrew Joseph Benedict, Ambler PA, Mu Class |
|
Andrew |
Andrew Laurence Steinhardt, Watchung NJ, Pi class |
|
Anthony Sussano |
Anthony Luigi Sussano, Westchester PA, Lambda Class |
|
Brian |
Brian Robert McKeon, Wayne PA, Pi Class |
|
Bryce |
Scholarship Chair, Bryce William Cushing, Framingham MA, Omicron Class |
|
Cameron |
Reporter, Cameron Nielson Cox, Norwell MA, Lambda Class |
|
Carson |
Carson Dillon Rau, Ventor City NJ, Lambda Class |
|
Carson |
Carson Mark Hassel, Lancaster PA, Omicron Class |
|
Charles |
Charles James Vincelette, Newark DE, Kappa Class |
|
Christopher |
Christopher James Jaquith, Warwick RI, Lambda Class |
|
Connor |
Connor Thomas Buckley, Merrick NY, Lambda Class |
|
Daniel |
Sentinel, Daniel Constantine Welliver, Westminster MD, Pi Class |
|
Daniel |
Daniel Charles Vogel, Herndon VA, Mu Class |
|
Dean |
Fraternal Nurse, Dean Andrew D'Allessandro, Brigantine NJ, Lambda Class |
|
Devin |
Athletics Chair, Devin Reed Connelly, Point Pleasant NJ, Pi Class |
|
Donald Jackson |
Donald Crownover Jackson, Phoinexville PA, Xi Class |
|
Drew |
Drew Thomas Mulcahy, Lewes DE, Pi Class |
|
Dylan |
Dylan Matthew Duffy, Weston CT, Kappa Class |
|
Dylan |
Dylan Matthew Corcoran, Northport NY, Mu Class |
|
Edward |
Edward Joseph Sullivan, Franklin MA, Lambda Class |
|
Edward |
Edward Wilson Montooth, Potomac MD, Xi Class |
|
Frank |
Fundraising Chair, Frank Joseph Colantuono, Warren NJ, Xi Class |
|
Frank |
Frank Raggo IV, Randolph NJ, Mu Class |
|
Franz |
Philanthropy Chair, Franz Stefan Wagner, Ambler PA, Omicron Class |
|
Grayson |
Grayson Connor Haynes, Falls Church VA, Kappa Class |
|
Henry |
Henry Cass Dickson, Westgrove PA, Iota Class |
|
Hunter |
Entertainment Chair, Hunter Lois Flaks, Baltimore MA, Pi Class |
|
Ian |
Ian Chandler Piety, York PA, Lambda Class |
|
Jack |
Jack Henry Kanaga, West Hartford CT, Pi Class |
|
Jacob |
Jacob Andrew Anderson, Peqonnock, NJ, Xi Class |
|
Jacob |
Candidate Marshall, Jacob William Teitelbaum, Upper Saddle River NJ, Lambda Class |
|
James |
UDance Chair, James Christopher Bissel, Long Valley NJ, Omicron Class |
|
James |
James George Edward Taylor, Somers Point, NJ, Lambda Class |
|
Jayden |
Jayden Alexander Mcgoldrick, Malvern PA, Pi Class |
|
John McCurdy |
John Agnus McCurdy, Chester Springs PA, Iota Class |
|
John |
John Lewis Naphier IV, Tom's River NJ, Omicron Class |
|
John |
John Francis Hand, Fairfield CT, Kappa Class |
|
Jack |
Jack Henry Gianniny, Rochester NY, Mu Class |
|
Jack |
Jack Paul Bailey, Milton DE, Pi Class |
|
Jonathan |
Jonathan Avery Coffin, Landenberg PA, Mu Class |
|
Jonathan |
Jonathan Kyle Passman, Ridgefield CT, Pi Class |
|
Jon |
Jon Paul Froio, Berkley Heights NJ, Mu |
|
Joseph |
Joseph David Schulman, Westport CT, Lambda Class |
|
Joseph |
Social Chair, Joseph Loren Ball, Cold Spring Harbor NY, Xi Class |
|
Joshua |
Recruitment Chair, Joshua David Geller, Acton MA, Xi Class |
|
Joshua |
Joshua Richard Gonos, Annapolis MD, Pi Class |
|
Kevin |
Kevin Thomas Kelly, Carle Place NY, Mu Class |
|
Kian |
Assistant Social Chair, Kian Reza Garemani, Randolph NJ, Omicron Class |
|
Kieran |
Kieran Timothy Purcell, Nutley NJ, Mu Class |
|
Kwaku |
Kwaku Banahene, Middletown DE, Lambda Class |
|
Matthew |
Programming Chair, Matthew Carmen Piccone, West Hartford CT, Lambda Class |
|
Matthew |
Matthew Hermano Ramirez, Newtown Square PA, Iota Class |
|
Matthew |
Matthew Oliver Healy, Newark DE, Xi Class |
|
Max |
Max Michael Bell, Northfield NJ, Lambda Class |
|
Michael |
Michael Joseph Gramegna, Rivervale NJ, Pi Class |
|
Michael |
Michael Owen Healy, Newark DE, Kappa Class |
|
Michael Byrnes |
Michael Terence Byrnes, Pequannock NJ, Pi Class |
|
Michael |
Alumni Relations Chair, Michael Vincent Pimpinella, Hillsdale NJ, Pi Class |
|
Nicholas |
Historian, Nicholas Joseph D'Ottavi, West Deptford NJ, Pi Class |
|
Noah |
Noah Tyler Schwaeber, Westport CT, Pi Class |
|
Paul |
Paul Joseph Pizzo, Staten Island NY, Lambda Class |
|
Robert Finegan |
Robert Joseph Finegan, Gladwyne PA, Lambda Class |
|
Ryan |
Ryan Alexander Verlaque, Metuchen NJ, Lambda Class |
|
Ryan |
Ryan George Pohle, Weston CT, Pi Class |
|
Samuel |
Samuel Rufus Galleiher Rinko, Norwell MA, Lambda Class |
|
Sean |
Sean Murray Stitz, Newtown Square PA, Omicron Class |
|
Theodore |
Eminent Commander, Theodore Calvin Geore Slagle, Lafayette Hill PA, Mu Class |
|
Thomas |
Chaplain, Thomas Avrum Siegel Russell, Essex CT, Xi Class |
|
Thomas |
Treasurer, Thomas Christopher Burkhart, Brookfield CT, Xi Class |
|
Thomas |
Thomas Scott Storr, Brigantine NJ, Pi Class |
|
Timothy |
Housing Chair, Timothy Marcus Rassmussen, Willow Grove PA, Omicron Class |
|
Travis |
Travis Reedy Boornazian, Franklin MA, Mu Class |
|
William |
William Carter Durland, Andover MA, Mu Class |
|
William |
William Gabriel Cigno, Ridgefield CT, Omicron Class |
|
William |
William Ryan Nacht, Ridgefield CT, Omicron Class |
|
Zachary |
LEAD Chair, Zachary Dominick Wielkocz, Fort Lee NJ, Pi |